ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 14298377
nr 1429 8377
James Coignard
(1925-2008), Frankrike
James Coignard (1925-2008), France. Signed, numbered 49/60, sheet: 16x16cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x23cm,
Carborundumetsning, Signerad, numrerad 49/60. Bladets mått: 16x16cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x23cm
SEK 300
Monday November 1 2021
at 20:44:37
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
James Coignard
Read more about James Coignard